Dave Newhouse

Real Name:
David Newhouse
Profile:
American multi-instrumentalist and composer member of Muffins .Born 1953 in Hawaii.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a351610]

Artist

Dave Newhouse Discography Tracks

Albums

none Dave Newhouse Soldier's Book(Cass) Hand Systems none US 1989 Sell This Version
none Dave Newhouse The Round Window(Cass) Hand Systems none US 1991 Sell This Version
DNN 006 C Federico Zenoni, Dave Newhouse, Luciano Margorani Federico Zenoni, Dave Newhouse, Luciano Margorani - Beauty Is In The Distance(CD, Album) Alma De Nieto DNN 006 C Italy 2016 Sell This Version