Fernando Mainardi

Real Name:
Fernando Cazzato Mainardi
Profile:
Italian pianist, composer and conductor, born 1924.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3517502]

Artist

Albums

CP. 210 Fernando Mainardi - Divertimenti Pianistici N˚ 2 album art Fernando C. Mainardi* Divertimenti Pianistici N˚ 2(LP) Cooper Records CP. 210 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
SM 5002 Fernando Mainardi - Al Suono Delle Balalaike album art Fernando Mainardi Al Suono Delle Balalaike(LP, Promo) Dischi Montecarlo SM 5002 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
SM 5008 Fernando Mainardi - Musiche Per Bambini album art Fernando Mainardi Musiche Per Bambini(LP, Promo) Dischi Montecarlo SM 5008 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
6830 122 Fernando Mainardi - Musica Per Bambini (Da 1 A 99 Anni) album art Complesso I Pazzi Virtuosi Diretto Da Fernando C. Mainardi* Complesso I Pazzi Virtuosi Diretto Da Fernando C. Mainardi* - Musica Per Bambini (Da 1 A 99 Anni)(LP) Fontana 6830 122 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
6830 121 Fernando Mainardi - Temi Popolari Settecenteschi album art Complesso I Viandanti Diretto Da Fernando C. Mainardi* Complesso I Viandanti Diretto Da Fernando C. Mainardi* - Temi Popolari Settecenteschi(LP) Fontana 6830 121 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
BW 3035 Fernando Mainardi - 4 Organi album art Fernando C. Mainardi* 4 Organi(LP) Broadway International BW 3035 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
BW 3036 Fernando C. Mainardi* Tastiere Internazionali(LP, Promo) Broadway International, Broadway (7) BW 3036 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
TRF 611 Fernando Mainardi - Drama And Suspense album art Fernando Mainardi Drama And Suspense(LP) TRF Music, Inc. TRF 611 US 1975 Sell This Version
BW 13077 Fernando Mainardi - Passatempi Per Due Clavicembali album art Alessandro* E Fernando Mainardi Alessandro* E Fernando Mainardi - Passatempi Per Due Clavicembali(LP) Broadway International BW 13077 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
BW 13080 Fernando Mainardi - Caro Vecchio Concertino album art Fernando Mainardi Caro Vecchio Concertino(LP) Broadway International BW 13080 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
LP 1985 Fernando Mainardi - Fernando Mainardi Al Pianoforte  album art Fernando Mainardi Fernando Mainardi Al Pianoforte (LP, Promo) Gevox LP 1985 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
LP 1992 Fernando Mainardi - Sacro E Profano album art Fernando Mainardi Sacro E Profano(LP) Gevox LP 1992 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
LP 1995 Fernando Mainardi - Sacro E Profano (Musiche Per Pianoforte E Orchestra) album art Fernando Mainardi Sacro E Profano (Musiche Per Pianoforte E Orchestra)(LP, Album) Gevox LP 1995 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
LP 1990 Fernando Mainardi - Fernando Mainardi Al Pianoforte Vol. II  album art Fernando Mainardi Fernando Mainardi Al Pianoforte Vol. II (LP, Promo) Gevox LP 1990 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
GP 112 Fernando Mainardi -  Pianoforte Della Belle Epoque album art Fernando C. Mainardi* Pianoforte Della Belle Epoque(LP) Grand Prix (5) GP 112 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
GP. 114, GP 114 Fernando Mainardi - La Goldoniana (Musiche Teatrali Per Il 600-700) album art Fernando C. Mainardi* La Goldoniana (Musiche Teatrali Per Il 600-700)(LP) Grand Prix (5), Grand Prix (5) GP. 114, GP 114 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
GP. 113 Fernando Mainardi - Pianoforte Della Belle Epoque N. 2 album art Fernando C. Mainardi* Pianoforte Della Belle Epoque N. 2(LP) Grand Prix (5) GP. 113 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
SI 805 Fernando Mainardi - Enfance Et Cirque album art Stephano Torossi*, Ramfis, Fernando C.Mainard* Stephano Torossi*, Ramfis, Fernando C.Mainard* - Enfance Et Cirque(LP, Mono) Sonimage SI 805 France Unknown Sell This Version
FLP 05580 Fernando Mainardi - Musica Per Sognare album art Fernando Mainardi Musica Per Sognare(LP, Album) Fashion Records (6) FLP 05580 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
GR 513 Fernando Mainardi - Selinunte album art F. C. Mainardi* Selinunte(LP, Album, Mono) Grifo Records GR 513 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2044-45, 2045-45 Fernando Mainardi - Antigua album art M.o Fernando C. Mainardi* Antigua(7", EP) Gevox, Gevox 2044-45, 2045-45 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit