Laleh

Real Name:
Laleh Pourkarim
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter, producer and sound engineer, born in Iran on 10 June 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:

Laleh Discography Tracks

Albums

Laleh - Laleh album art Laleh Laleh (Album) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5051011-8646-2-9 Laleh - Prinsessor album art Laleh Prinsessor(CD, Album) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm 5051011-8646-2-9 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
5051865-2706-2-1 Laleh - Me And Simon album art Laleh Me And Simon(CD, Album) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm 5051865-2706-2-1 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Laleh - Sjung album art Laleh Sjung (MiniAlbum, Album) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Laleh - Colors album art Laleh Colors (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm, Lost Army Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Laleh - Kristaller album art Laleh Kristaller (Album) Lost Army, Warner Music Sweden AB Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Laleh - Invisible (My Song) EP album art Laleh Invisible (My Song) EP (EP, Single) Lost Army Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5050467-7656-5-8 Laleh - Live Tomorrow album art Laleh Live Tomorrow(CD, Single) Warner Music Sweden 5050467-7656-5-8 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
WMSPROM5061 Laleh - Storebror album art Laleh Storebror(CDr, Single, Promo) Telegram Records Stockholm, Lost Army WMSPROM5061 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5050467-8167-5-6 Laleh - E.P. album art Laleh E.P.(CD, EP) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm 5050467-8167-5-6 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5051011-2474-5-3 Laleh - Forgive But Not Forget album art Laleh Forgive But Not Forget(CD, Single) Telegram Records Stockholm 5051011-2474-5-3 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
none Laleh - Closer album art Laleh Closer(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
none Laleh - Det Är Vi Som Bestämmer (Vem Har Lurat Alla Barnen?) album art Laleh Det Är Vi Som Bestämmer (Vem Har Lurat Alla Barnen?)(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Laleh - Call On Me album art Laleh Call On Me (Single) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2007 Sell This Version
Laleh - November album art Laleh November (Single) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Laleh - Some Die Young album art Laleh Some Die Young (Single) Warner Music Sweden Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Laleh - Colors album art Laleh Colors (Single) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
Laleh - Boom album art Laleh Boom (EP) Warner Music Sweden US 2014 Sell This Version
Laleh - Stars Align album art Laleh Stars Align (Single, EP) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh - Goliat album art Laleh Goliat(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh - Chiquitita album art Laleh Chiquitita(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh - Tusen Bitar album art Laleh Tusen Bitar(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh - Speaking Of Truth (Orchestrated) album art Laleh Speaking Of Truth (Orchestrated)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2015
Laleh - Bara Få Va Mig Själv album art Laleh Bara Få Va Mig Själv (Single) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2016
Laleh - Welcome To The Show album art Adam Lambert feat. Laleh Adam Lambert feat. Laleh - Welcome To The Show (Single) Warner Bros. Records Finland 2016 Sell This Version