Laleh

Laleh

Real Name:
Laleh Pourkarim
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter, producer and sound engineer, born in Iran on 10 June 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:

Laleh Discography

Albums

Laleh Laleh (Album) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5051011-8646-2-9 Laleh Prinsessor(CD, Album) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm 5051011-8646-2-9 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
5051865-2706-2-1 Laleh Me And Simon(CD, Album) Telegram Records Stockholm 5051865-2706-2-1 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Laleh Sjung (MiniAlbum, Album) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Laleh Colors (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm, Lost Army Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Laleh Kristaller (Album) Lost Army, Warner Music Sweden AB Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Laleh Invisible (My Song) EP (EP, Single) Lost Army Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5050467-7656-5-8 Laleh Live Tomorrow(CD, Single) Warner Music Sweden 5050467-7656-5-8 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
wmsprom5061 Laleh Storebror(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Sweden, Telegram Records Stockholm wmsprom5061 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5050467-8167-5-6 Laleh E.P.(CD, EP) Lost Army, Telegram Records Stockholm 5050467-8167-5-6 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5051011-2474-5-3 Laleh Forgive But Not Forget(CD, Single) Telegram Records Stockholm 5051011-2474-5-3 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Laleh Call On Me (Single) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Laleh November (Single) Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Laleh Some Die Young (Single) Warner Music Sweden Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Laleh Colors (Single) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
Laleh Boom (EP) Warner Music Sweden US 2014 Sell This Version
Laleh Stars Align (Single, EP) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh Goliat(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh Chiquitita(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh Tusen Bitar(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2014
none Laleh Speaking Of Truth (Orchestrated)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Scandinavia 2015
Laleh Bara Få Va Mig Själv (Single) Warner Music Sweden Scandinavia 2016
Adam Lambert feat. Laleh Adam Lambert feat. Laleh - Welcome To The Show (Single) Warner Bros. Records Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Laleh Aldrig Bli Som Förr(File, FLAC, Single) Mercury none Europe 2016