Ad

Dodi Battaglia

Dodi Battaglia

Real Name:Donato Battaglia
Profile:

Guitar player born in Bologna, Italy on June 01, 1951;
Joined Pooh in 1968.

Sites:dodibattaglia.it
In Groups:Adelmo E I Suoi Sorapis, I Meteors, Mediterraneo System, Pooh, Chitarre D'Italia
Variations:
Viewing All | Dodi Battaglia

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0