Susanne Kubelka

Real Name:
Susanna Kubelka von Hermanitz
Profile:
Austrian writer, born in September 1942 in Linz, Austria. Sister of Peter Kubelka.
[a351873]

Artist

Susanne Kubelka Discography Tracks

Vocals

Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - Faustmusik (Album) Our Choice, Reihe EGO US 1996 Sell This Version