Ande Werner

Real Name:
Andreas Werner
Profile:
Andreas Werner was born in 1968 and is a German comedian and member of the comedy group Mundstuhl.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3518766]

Artist

Ande Werner Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

COL 669463 2, 6694632000 Mundstuhl Feat. Wurstwasser Mundstuhl Feat. Wurstwasser - Wurstwasser(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 669463 2, 6694632000 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Mundstuhl Mundstuhl - Adler Auf Der Brust (Maxi) Columbia, Columbia Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 86032 2 Mundstuhl Mundstuhl - Germans(CD, Single, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Germany) GmbH 82876 86032 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
0210156ER2 Mundstuhl Mundstuhl - Ausnahmezustand! Live!(2xCD, Album) Edel 0210156ER2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

COL 666660 2, 12-666660-14 Mundstuhl Mundstuhl - Alte Geigen Spielen Am Besten(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 666660 2, 12-666660-14 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
BLN 672372 2, 6723722000 Mundstuhl Mundstuhl - Fleisch(CD, Maxi) Berlin Records, Berlin Records BLN 672372 2, 6723722000 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Mundstuhl Adler Auf Der Brust (Classicversion) (as Andreas Werner) and 2 more… Mundstuhl - Adler Auf Der Brust (Maxi) Columbia, Columbia Germany 2003 Sell This Version
7243 8 67236 2 8 Mundstuhl Krasse Kinderliedermedley Mundstuhl - Dragan & Alder Krasse Kinderliedermedley(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 67236 2 8 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
82876 86032 2 Mundstuhl Mundstuhl - Germans(CD, Single, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Germany) GmbH 82876 86032 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Production

BLN 672372 2, 6723722000 Mundstuhl Ich Will Spaß (Ich Geb Gas) (Remix 2002) (as Andreas Werner) Mundstuhl - Fleisch(CD, Maxi) Berlin Records, Berlin Records BLN 672372 2, 6723722000 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
7243 8 67236 2 8 Mundstuhl Mundstuhl - Dragan & Alder Krasse Kinderliedermedley(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 67236 2 8 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Mundstuhl Thailändisch Abfragen (as Andreas Werner) and 1 more… Mundstuhl - Adler Auf Der Brust (Maxi) Columbia, Columbia Germany 2003 Sell This Version
7243 8 67236 2 8 Mundstuhl Spenglerhumor Live (Live) Mundstuhl - Dragan & Alder Krasse Kinderliedermedley(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 67236 2 8 Germany 2004 Sell This Version