Pekka Lehti

Pekka Lehti

Real Name:
Pekka Veli Lehti
Profile:
Born January 23rd, 1965 in Joensuu, Finland. A Finnish bass player, composer and producer who started his career already in the early 1980s and is still active. He also runs his own label Aito Records.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a351884]

Artist

Pekka Lehti Discography Tracks

Albums

AICD001 Pekka Lehti Outo Voima(CD, Album) Aito Records AICD001 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
AICD012 Lepistö* & Lehti* Lepistö* & Lehti* - Helsinki(CD, Album) Aito Records AICD012 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
AICD017 Lepistö* & Lehti* Lepistö* & Lehti* - Radio Moskova(CD, Album) Aito Records AICD017 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit