Christa Larson

Profile:
Born July 4, 1979 in Iowa
Aliases:

Vocals

Christa Larson - Dangerous album art Michael Jackson Heal The World Michael Jackson - Dangerous (Album) Epic, Epic, MJJ Productions, MJJ Productions Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Christa Larson - HIStory - Past, Present And Future - Book I album art Michael Jackson Michael Jackson - HIStory - Past, Present And Future - Book I (Comp, Album) Epic, MJJ Productions Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Christa Larson - Greatest Hits - HIStory Volume I album art Michael Jackson Michael Jackson - Greatest Hits - HIStory Volume I (Comp) Epic, Epic, Epic Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
Christa Larson - The Essential Michael Jackson album art Michael Jackson Heal The World Michael Jackson - The Essential Michael Jackson (Comp) Epic, Legacy, MJJ Productions, Epic, Legacy, MJJ Productions, Epic, Legacy, MJJ Productions Israel 2005 Sell This Version
Christa Larson - King Of Pop (German Edition) album art Michael Jackson Heal The World Michael Jackson - King Of Pop (German Edition) (Comp) Epic, Sony Music Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Christa Larson - The Collection album art Michael Jackson Heal The World Michael Jackson - The Collection (Album, Comp) Epic Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Christa Larson - Michael Jackson: The King Of Pop album art Michael Jackson Heal The World Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson: The King Of Pop (Album, Comp) Sony Music Italy 2010 Sell This Version
MOSCD265 Christa Larson - 80s Groove Volume II album art Various Billie Jean Various - 80s Groove Volume II(3xCD, Comp) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD265 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Christa Larson - Dangerous album art Michael Jackson Heal The World Michael Jackson - Dangerous (Album) Epic, Epic, MJJ Productions, MJJ Productions Europe 1991 Sell This Version