Anne Bizeau

Anne Bizeau

Real Name:
Anne Chambonnière, Anne Bizeau
Profile:
French poet born in 1882 in Auvergne, died in 1973, wife of Eugène Bizeau and mother of Max Bizeau.
Sites:
[a3519089]

Artist

Anne Bizeau Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Orchestre Guy Theven L'Ancêtre Orchestre Guy Theven - Sous Le Signe De L'Olivier ...(7", EP) Chief Record none France 1965 Sell This Version