Max Bizeau

Max Bizeau

Real Name:
Max-Olivier Bizeau
Profile:
French poet born in 1918 in Massiac, son of Anne Bizeau and Eugène Bizeau.
Sites:
[a3519095]

Artist

Max Bizeau Discography

Writing & Arrangement

none Orchestre Guy Theven Sous L'Olivier Orchestre Guy Theven - Sous Le Signe De L'Olivier ...(7", EP) Chief Record none France 1965 Sell This Version