Mary Dorna

Real Name:
Mary Jeanette Tenkink-Stoppelman
Profile:
Dutch writer, born 5 November 1891 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 19 March 1971 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
[a3519158]

Artist

Mary Dorna Discography Tracks

Compilations

ISBN 978 90 476 0571 3 Mary Dorna - Wanordelijkheden En Andere Verhalen Van Mary Dorna album art Mary Dorna Wanordelijkheden En Andere Verhalen Van Mary Dorna(4xCD, Comp) Rubinstein ISBN 978 90 476 0571 3 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version