Marlene Lufen

Marlene Lufen

Real Name:
Marlene Lufen née Franz
Profile:
German television host, born 18 December 1970 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a3519314]

Artist

Marlene Lufen Discography

Albums

0109522BPR Stefan Raab TV Absage Marlene Lufen and 1 more… Stefan Raab - TV Total - Das Album(CD, Album, Enh) Rare 0109522BPR Germany 2000 Sell This Version