İsmet Nedim

İsmet Nedim

Real Name:
İsmet Saatçi
Profile:
İsmet Nedim (born 1937 in Istanbul) is a Turkish musician and composer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3519397]

Artist

İsmet Nedim Discography

Albums

321 İsmet Nedim O Eskidendi(LP) Türküola 321 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FS-54 İsmet Nedim Biçareyim / Yalan Kalpsiz Yalan(7", Single) Sayan FS-54 Turkey 1967 Sell This Version
924 İsmet Nedim Dilara, Gelincik(7", Single) Coşkun 924 Turkey 1970 Sell This Version
10382 İsmet Nedim Kemer Gibi Belindeyim / Satılmışın Ölümü(7", Single) Odeon 10382 Turkey 1971 Sell This Version
10431 İsmet Nedim Ben Kimi Seveceğim-Anneye Müjde(7", Single) Odeon 10431 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
10445 İsmet Nedim Mazlumun Ahı / Gençliğin Sorunları(7", Single) Odeon 10445 Turkey 1975 Sell This Version
45-LA 406 İsmet Nedim Nasıl İhanet Ettin / Han Duvarları(7", Single) Odeon 45-LA 406 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
7 EGH 3006 Mehmet Ergüven, Ismet Nedim* Mehmet Ergüven, Ismet Nedim* - Turkije(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7 EGH 3006 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
45-LA 653 İsmet Nedim Kalbsiz / Unutmak İstiyorum(7", Single) Odeon 45-LA 653 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version