Real Name:
Patrick Penk
Profile:
German rapper who was born in 1985 in Berlin (West).
Sites:
[a3519443]

Artist

Penky (2) Discography Tracks

none Penky (2) - EEE album art Penky (2) EEE(CD, Album) Not On Label (Penky (2) Self-released) none Germany 2010 Sell This Version