Eddie Bracken (2)

Real Name:
Edward Vincent Bracken
Profile:
Eddie Bracken (born February 7, 1915, Queens, New York, USA - died November 14, 2002, Glen Ridge, New Jersey, USA) was an American actor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3519618]

Artist

Eddie Bracken (2) Discography Tracks