إحسان صادق

Real Name:
إحسان صادق (Iḥsān Ṣādiq)
Profile:
Ihsan Sadek (born 1929) is a Lebanese singer and actor. He was married to نزهة يونس (Nuzha Younis).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3519737]

Artist

Albums

APY 833.709 إحسان صادق - Ihsan Sadek And Fahd Ballan album art إحسان صادق Ihsan Sadek Fahd Ballan* إحسان صادق Ihsan Sadek Fahd Ballan* - Ihsan Sadek And Fahd Ballan(LP) Philips APY 833.709 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
633710 APL , 633710 APY إحسان صادق - فارس بني عياد = The Knight of Bani Ayad album art إحسان صادق = Ihsan Sadek* إحسان صادق = Ihsan Sadek* - فارس بني عياد = The Knight of Bani Ayad(LP, Album) Philips, Philips 633710 APL , 633710 APY Lebanon 1969 Sell This Version
VLMX 40 إحسان صادق - إحسان صادق = Ehsan Sadek album art إحسان صادق = Ehsan Sadek* إحسان صادق = Ehsan Sadek* - إحسان صادق = Ehsan Sadek(LP, Album) Voice Of Lebanon VLMX 40 Lebanon 1974 Sell This Version
GVDL 346, 01 GVDL 346 إحسان صادق - منوعات = Parade 80 album art إحسان صادق = Ihsan Sadek* إحسان صادق = Ihsan Sadek* - منوعات = Parade 80(LP, Album) Voix De L'Orient, Voix De L'Orient, EMI, EMI GVDL 346, 01 GVDL 346 Lebanon 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

إحسان صادق - يا حبيبه \ لا سلام ولا كلام album art Fadh Bellan*, Ehsan Sadek* Fadh Bellan*, Ehsan Sadek* - يا حبيبه \ لا سلام ولا كلام صوت الشلال France Unknown Sell This Version
338905 PF إحسان صادق - Al Bayt Ya Sabaya / Ala Mahlek Ya Sabiyya album art إحسان صادق Al Bayt Ya Sabaya / Ala Mahlek Ya Sabiyya(7", Mono) Philips 338905 PF Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
J. B. 31, J. B. 37 إحسان صادق - امانية / ناطور album art نزهة يونس, احسان صادق* نزهة يونس, احسان صادق* - امانية / ناطور(7") Baidaphon, Baidaphon J. B. 31, J. B. 37 Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
J. B. 36, J. B. 300 إحسان صادق - يا مغربين / يا خالة album art احسان صادق*, نزهة يونس احسان صادق*, نزهة يونس - يا مغربين / يا خالة(7") Baidaphon, Baidaphon J. B. 36, J. B. 300 Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
FX-2974, FX-2975 إحسان صادق - هالنجمة السمراء / كود فري كود album art احسان صادق* هالنجمة السمراء / كود فري كود(7") Badrophone, Badrophone FX-2974, FX-2975 Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
FX - 1109, FX - 1110 إحسان صادق - الليلة السهرة عند السمرا / بنت ١٦ album art احسان صادق* الليلة السهرة عند السمرا / بنت ١٦(7") Badrophone, Badrophone FX - 1109, FX - 1110 Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
J. B. 32, J. B. 34 إحسان صادق - دادا / ضو القناديل album art نزهة يونس, احسان صادق* نزهة يونس, احسان صادق* - دادا / ضو القناديل(7") Baidaphon, Baidaphon J. B. 32, J. B. 34 Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
438.008 BE إحسان صادق - Minsaida Ljounieh / Kalou El Hawa album art إحسان صادق, Ihsan Sadek.* إحسان صادق, Ihsan Sadek.* - Minsaida Ljounieh / Kalou El Hawa(7") Philips 438.008 BE France Unknown Sell This Version