Fausto Denis

Fausto Denis

Profile:
Italian singer, born 29 October 1944 In Nuvolento, Brescia (Italy)
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3520369]

Artist

Fausto Denis Discography

Singles & EPs

N. 334 Fausto Denis / Orio Consigli Fausto Denis / Orio Consigli - Il Mondo Di Suzie Wong / Veleno Dolce(7") Nuova Enigmistica Tascabile N. 334 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
N. 342 Fausto Denis / Elda Bianchi Fausto Denis / Elda Bianchi - Lei / Non Sono Più La Tua Ragazza(7") Nuova Enigmistica Tascabile N. 342 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
N. 339 Fausto Denis / Orio Consigli Fausto Denis / Orio Consigli - I Magnifici Sette / Madonnina Delle Due Strade(7") Nuova Enigmistica Tascabile N. 339 Italy 1961 Sell This Version