Fay Bainter

Real Name:
Fay Okell Bainter
Profile:
American actress, born 7 December 1893 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 16 April 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3520806]

Artist

Compilations

4003 Fay Bainter - The Original Musical Sound Track Recording From State Fair And Centennial Summer album art Rodgers And Hammerstein* / Jerome Kern All I Owe Iowa and 1 more… Rodgers And Hammerstein* / Jerome Kern - The Original Musical Sound Track Recording From State Fair And Centennial Summer (Comp) Hollywood Soundstage 4003 US 1992 Sell This Version