Fay Bainter

Fay Bainter

Real Name:
Fay Okell Bainter
Profile:
American actress, born 7 December 1893 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 16 April 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3520806]

Artist

Fay Bainter Discography

Compilations

C.I.F. 3009, C.I.F. -3009 Rodgers And Hammerstein* / Jerome Kern All I Owe Iowa and 1 more… Rodgers And Hammerstein* / Jerome Kern - The Original Musical Sound Track Recording From State Fair And Centennial Summer(LP, Comp) Classic International Filmusicals, Classic International Filmusicals C.I.F. 3009, C.I.F. -3009 US Unknown Sell This Version