Teri Garr

Teri Garr

Real Name:
Terry Ann Garr
Profile:
American actress and dancer, born 11 December 1944 in Lakewood, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Teri Garr
[a3520988]

Artist

Teri Garr Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

John Morris John Morris - Dialogue & Music From Original Soundtrack Of "Young Frankenstein" (Album) ABC Records US 1975 Sell This Version
ABCD-870 John Morris John Morris - Dialogue & Music From Original Soundtrack of "Young Frankenstein"(LP, Album, Gat) ABC Records ABCD-870 US Unknown Sell This Version