Ale Russo

Ale Russo

Real Name:
Alejandro Russo
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born: 11-09-1984
Contact info:
e-mail: djalerusso.progressive@gmail.com
Sites:
[a3522142]

Artist

Ale Russo Discography

Miscellaneous

GSREC122 Ale Russo The Machine(5xFile, MP3, 320) Green Snake Records GSREC122 Russia 2013
BCSA0234 Ale Russo Glaciar(3xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection South America BCSA0234 Argentina 2014
VARONA030 Ale Russo Hold(3xFile, MP3, 320) Varona Label VARONA030 Argentina 2017