Doryan Hell

Doryan Hell

Real Name:
Michel Held
Profile:
Swiss Techno DJ and producer, born 25 May 1987 in Basel.
Sites:
[a3522316]

Artist

Doryan Hell Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SISMA031 Doryan Hell Tek Flute EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sisma Records (2) SISMA031 Italy 2012
NPRLTS0032 Doryan Hell Gunshot EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NPR Limitless NPRLTS0032 Hungary 2013
RSPKT103 Doryan Hell & Robert Stahl Doryan Hell & Robert Stahl - Connect EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Respekt Recordings RSPKT103 UK 2014
AE135 Dani Sbert, Doryan Hell Dani Sbert, Doryan Hell - Blast EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Audio Elite AE135 UK 2014
PCL569 Acki & Doryan Hell Acki & Doryan Hell - Magma EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ushuaia Music PCL569 Ukraine 2017

Miscellaneous

EMC140 Doryan Hell, Robert Stahl Doryan Hell, Robert Stahl - Focus(6xFile, MP3, 320) Enter Music (4) EMC140 2017