Enrique Peiró

Enrique Peiró

Real Name:
Pedro Enrique Vidal Peiró
Profile:
Spanish composer, arranger, performer, producer, recorder, mixer and mastering technician. Born a 1961 in Onil (Alicante) Spain.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3522898]

Artist

Enrique Peiró Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

M - 664 Os Duques Os Duques - Me Gusta El Amarillo(7", EP) Marfer M - 664 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
Various Various - Godspell (Album) Novola Spain 1974 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

La Década Prodigiosa La Década Prodigiosa - Made In Spain (La Chica Que Yo Quiero) (Single) Hispavox Spain 1988 Sell This Version
CD-5015 Jorge Sepúlveda Santander (as E. Peiró) Jorge Sepúlveda - Lo Mejor De Jorge Sepúlveda(CD, Comp) Perfil CD-5015 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
RO 52842 Various La Chica Que Yo Quiero (as E. Peiró) Various - España En Eurovisión(2xCD, Comp) Rama Lama Music RO 52842 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
88843 03669 2 Various Made In Spain and 1 more… Various - Pop Olé !(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88843 03669 2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version