José María Purón

José María Purón

Real Name:
José María Purón Picatoste
Profile:
José María Purón also known as Chema Purón (born 24 March 1951, Logroño, Spain) is a Spanish singer, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3522899]

Artist

José María Purón Discography

Albums

AM-17.5008/1 José María Purón A Mi Compañera(LP, Album) Ambar AM-17.5008/1 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
17.5018/4, 175018/4 José María Purón A La Orilla Del Mar(LP, Album) Ambar, Ambar 17.5018/4, 175018/4 Spain 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AM - 02.5001/9 José María Purón Y Seras Capaz / Mirala Que Sola Esta(7", Single) Ambar AM - 02.5001/9 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
AM-02.5014/8 José María Purón Mi sitio(7") Ambar AM-02.5014/8 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
AM-02.5027/7 José María Purón Cuentame(7", Single) Ambar AM-02.5027/7 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
02.5030/6 José María Purón Piensa Que No(7", Single) Ambar 02.5030/6 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
02.3276/6 José María Purón Sigue Con El(7", Single, Promo) Movieplay 02.3276/6 Spain 1982 Sell This Version