Frederick Jaeger

Real Name:
Manfred Frederick Jaeger
Profile:
Frederick Jaeger (born May 29, 1928, Berlin, Germany – died June 18, 2004, Majorca, Spain) was a German-born actor who found success working in British television.
Sites:
[a3523147]

Artist

Frederick Jaeger Discography Tracks

Albums

2961 231 Frederick Jaeger, Don Houghton Frederick Jaeger, Don Houghton - Geheimwaffe Dombolt(LP) Poly 2961 231 Germany 1979 Sell This Version