Gisela von Collande

Gisela von Collande

Real Name:
Gisela Huberta Valentine Maria von Mitschke-Collande
Profile:
German Movie-, Theatre- and Voice-actress.

Born: February 5, 1915 in Dresden-Laubegast.
Died: October 23, 1960 near Nöttingen, Baden.
Was married to Josef Dahmen.
Sites:

Gisela von Collande Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Dylan Thomas Dylan Thomas - Unter Dem Milchwald(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Norddeutscher Rundfunk, Südwestrundfunk none Germany 2003 Sell This Version
92 398 Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Schneewittchen Und Die Sieben Zwerge(LP) Gong (4) 92 398 Germany Unknown Sell This Version