Yung Jr.

Real Name:
Ababa Jahnoi Reid
Profile:
Born in Kingston, Jamaica on December 7,1992 Son of Junior Reid
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yung Jr.

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

#70 Riddim CD #70 — Yung Jr. Various Ragga Muffin Various - Riddim CD #70(CD, Comp) Riddim Magazine #70 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VPGS7043 His Majesty Riddim — Yung Jr. Alborosie Mr. Boss Man (as Young Jr) Alborosie - His Majesty Riddim (Comp) Greensleeves Records VPGS7043 UK 2016 Sell This Version