Real Name:
Joe Montione
Profile:
Joe Montione commonly referred to as Banana Joe, (born in Hartford, CT, January 21, 1954) is a radio personality who currently resides in Los Angeles.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3524056]

Artist

Vocals

517 078-2 "Banana" Joe Montione - Down On Sunset album art Thomas Anders Thomas Anders - Down On Sunset(CD, Album) Polydor 517 078-2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version