Joe Carter (5)

Joe Carter (5)

Real Name:
Joseph J. Carter
Profile:
Born November 6, 1927 in Midland, Georgia
Died June 15, 2001 in Chicago, Illinois

Blues guitarist and singer,
Sites:
[a3524092]

Artist