PSL Persoonlijk

PSL Persoonlijk

Real Name:
Cemil de Wolf
Profile:
Dutch-Turkish hip-hop MC from Capelle aan den IJssel, South Holland, the Netherlands.

PSL Persoonlijk (English, "Personal") was born on July 30, 1983 in Capelle-Oostgaarde to a Dutch mother and Turkish father. He is the founder of Independent Dutch hip-hop label Eastgarden Music, as well as a founding member of the Empty Handed Warriors, an International hip-hop collective from around the globe.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3524299]

Artist

PSL Persoonlijk Discography

Albums

none Persoonlijk (PSL)* & TReBeats Persoonlijk (PSL)* & TReBeats - The Xperiment(CDr, Album) Eastgarden Music none Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none PSL Persoonlijk & The Architekt PSL Persoonlijk & The Architekt - Eetzakelijk EP(CDr, EP) Eastgarden Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Starrlight & Mister Personal* Starrlight & Mister Personal* - Soulshifters(CDr, EP) Eastgarden Music none Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
none Mister Personal* Skinwalkers(CDr, EP) Eastgarden Music none Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit