Maxwell Mendis

Maxwell Mendis

Real Name:
Riyapath Hilory Mendis
Profile:
Sri Lankan artist. Born January 1, 1939 in Moratuwa, Western Province, Sri Lanka.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3524921]

Artist

Maxwell Mendis Discography Tracks

Albums

stereo 025 Maxwell Mendis King Of The Baila Trade(Cass, Album) New Sound Enterprise stereo 025 Sri Lanka Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NW 104 Maxwell Mendis Top Of The Pops (Volume 4)(7", EP, Mono) Sitara NW 104 Sri Lanka Unknown Sell This Version