Lazy M (2)

Lazy M (2)

Real Name:
Michał Aleksiewicz
Profile:
Polish DJ and producer based in Dęblin, born in 1992.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3525210]

Artist

Lazy M (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

TLR050 Lazy M (2) Motor EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tight Lipped Recordings TLR050 Netherlands 2010
#0003 Lazy M (2) Dirty Minds EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Picche Records #0003 Italy 2010
EKLE070 Lazy M (2) Kabul EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Eklero Records EKLE070 Italy 2010
SISMA011 Lazy M (2) Tekno Train EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sisma Records (2) SISMA011 Italy 2011
IAR75 Lazy M (2) Meltdown EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Illegal Alien Records IAR75 Mexico 2012

Miscellaneous

BB010 Lazy M (2) Stranger(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bully Beatz BB010 Spain 2011
SBTG013 Lazy M (2) Crows Are Talking(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sabotage (4) SBTG013 Greece 2011
CAPSULA19D Lazy M (2) Ready To Rock(3xFile, MP3, 320) Cápsula CAPSULA19D Italy 2011
YR021 Lazy M (2) B.R.U.T.A.L(4xFile, MP3, 320) Yellow Recordings (2) YR021 Sweden 2013

Videos (7) Edit