Amy Diamond

Amy Diamond

Real Name:
Amy Linnéa Deasismont
Profile:
Born April 15, 1992 in Norrköping, Sweden. Swedish pop singer, actress and television presenter.
She is known for her single "What's In It For Me" and album "This Is Me Now", which were both released when she was 12 years old.
Amy Diamond is the youngest person in Sweden to have released a Greatest Hits album.
Sites:

Amy Diamond Discography

Albums

Amy Diamond This Is Me Now (Album) Bonnier Music Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
334 22643 Amy Diamond Still Me Still Now(CD, Album) Bonnier Music 334 22643 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Amy Diamond Music In Motion (Album) Bonnier Music Europe 2008 Sell This Version
334 24763 Amy Diamond En Helt Ny Jul(CD, Album) Bonnier Music 334 24763 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
334 25243 Amy Diamond Swings And Roundabouts(CD, Album, Enh) Bonnier Music 334 25243 Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Amy Diamond Welcome To The City (Single) Bonnier Music Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Amy Diamond What's In It For Me (Single, Maxi) Bonnier Music Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
334 22441 Amy Diamond Champion(CD, Single, Car) Bonnier Music 334 22441 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
332334 225815 Amy Diamond Shooting Star(CD, Single) Bonnier Music Sweden 332334 225815 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
334 23211 Amy Diamond It Can Only Get Better(CD, Single) Bonnier Music Sweden 334 23211 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
334 22631 Amy Diamond Don't Cry Your Heart Out(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 22631 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
334 23101 Amy Diamond Big Guns(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 23101 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
334 24241 Amy Diamond Stay My Baby(CD, Single, Car) Bonnier Music Sweden 334 24241 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
3342402-1 Amy Diamond Is It Love(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 3342402-1 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
334 24461 Amy Diamond Thank You(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 24461 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
334 25231 Amy Diamond Up(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 25231 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
334 24921 Amy Diamond It's My Life(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 24921 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
334 25731 Amy Diamond Only You(CD, Single) Cosmos Music Group 334 25731 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
334 25871 Amy Diamond Amy Diamond Jul(CD, EP) Cosmos Music Group 334 25871 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
7320470182321 Amy Diamond Your Love(CD, Single) Dmd Music AB 7320470182321 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

33425723 Amy Diamond Greatest Hits(CD, Comp) Cosmos (4) 33425723 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

AMYDPROMO06-1 Amy Diamond Amy Diamond(CD, Promo) Bonnier Music AMYDPROMO06-1 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

pehetra

pehetra

September 3, 2013
I look 3 singles of amy: Champion, shooting star and thank you.

Videos (3) Edit