Leslie Odom

Leslie Odom

Real Name:
Leslie Odom, Jr.
Profile:
Born August 6, 1981 in Queens, New York, USA. Grew up in Philadelphia with his parents and little sister. Attended Carnegie Mellon University in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. Graduated and moved to Los Angeles in the summer of 2003.
Variations:
[a3526065]

Artist

Leslie Odom Discography

Albums

538244322, 4050538244328 Leslie Odom Jr.* Simply Christmas(CD, Album) S-Curve Records, BMG 538244322, 4050538244328 US 2016 Sell This Version