Junko Minagawa

Junko Minagawa

Real Name:
Junko Minagawa = 皆川純子
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born November 22, 1975.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3527030]

Artist

Junko Minagawa Discography

Singles & EPs

NECM-10056 Ryoma Echizen* Everything(CD, Single) Index Music NECM-10056 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KIZM-423-4 やくしまるえつこ*, セーラーウラヌス(CV.皆川純子)* x セーラーネプチューン(CV.大原さやか)* やくしまるえつこ*, セーラーウラヌス(CV.皆川純子)* x セーラーネプチューン(CV.大原さやか)* - ニュームーンに恋して / eternal eternity(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC) Evil Line Records KIZM-423-4 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit