Jun Kajiwara

Real Name:
梶原順 (Jun Kajiwara)
Profile:
Japanese guitarist
Born in Ibaraki, Japan in August 25, 1961.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a352720]

Artist

Jun Kajiwara Discography Tracks

Compilations

VRCL 3004 Various Ain't No Stoppin' Various - Super Guitarists(CD, Comp) Village Records (2) VRCL 3004 Japan 1999 Sell This Version