Peter Deutsch

Peter Deutsch

Real Name:
Hans Peter Deutsch
Profile:
German-Danish composer, arranger, conductor, pianist and saxophonist.

Born September 18th, 1901 in Berlin, Germany.
Died May 13th, 1965 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3527300]

Artist

Peter Deutsch Discography

Singles & EPs

SEGK 1003 Peter Deutsch Syng Dig Glad(7", EP) Columbia SEGK 1003 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version