Dag Tribe

Dag Tribe

Real Name:
Dag Lerner
Profile:
German Trance producer and DJ. Born on September 2, 1960 in Mörfelden-Walldorf, near Frankfurt am Main.
Aliases:

Dag Tribe Discography

Singles & EPs

Various Highway No.1 (Westcoast-Mix) Various - Frankfurt Trax Volume 6 - Return To Zero (Comp) Dance Pool, Dance Pool, Dance Pool Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various No Compromise (Airport 5.00 A.M. - 10.59 A.M. Mix) Various - Frankfurt Trax Volume 2 - The House Of Techno (Comp) Planet Core Productions Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Various Legalize It! Various - See Ya In 2017 (Comp) Dance Pool Germany 1992 Sell This Version
DAN 472387 2, 472387 2 Various Legalize It! Various - Frankfurt Trax Volume 3 - The House Of Phuture(CD, Comp) Dance Pool, Dance Pool DAN 472387 2, 472387 2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
ETC 6000 Various No Compromise (Airport 5.00 - 11.59 A.M. Mix) Various - Illegal German Energy Trax - Part 1(2xCD, Comp) ETC ETC 6000 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
476878 2, COL 476878 2 Various Legalize It! Various - Techno Dome - The Ultimate Experience(2xCD, Comp) Columbia, Columbia 476878 2, COL 476878 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit