Real Name:
Dag Lerner
Profile:
German Trance producer and DJ. Born on September 2, 1960 in Mörfelden-Walldorf, near Frankfurt am Main.
Aliases:

Dag Tribe Discography Tracks

Dag Tribe - Frankfurt Trax Volume 6 - Return To Zero album art Various Highway No.1 (Westcoast-Mix) Various - Frankfurt Trax Volume 6 - Return To Zero (Comp) Dance Pool, Dance Pool, Dance Pool Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit