Li Morante

Li Morante

Real Name:
María Dolores Morante
Profile:
Yé yé Spanish singer and actress, born in Granada. Active from 1962 to 1964.
Sites:
[a3528525]

Artist

Li Morante Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Li Morante Llamame - Darling - No Me Digas Que No - Concierto De Amor (EP) Philips Spain 1962 Sell This Version
433 853 PE Li Morante Tafetan / Un Viejo Amor / Por Tu Amor / Silbando Al Viento(7", EP, Mono) Philips 433 853 PE Spain 1962 Sell This Version
430 938 PE Li Morante Guateque / La Luna Y La Noche / Llamame / Silbame(7", EP, Mono) Philips 430 938 PE Spain 1963 Sell This Version
430 942 PE Li Morante Dame Felicidad(7", EP, Mono) Philips 430 942 PE Spain 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit