Bossolo

Real Name:
Timothy Timmons
Profile:
An American rapper from Riverside, CA.
Variations:
[a352882]

Artist

Bossolo Discography Tracks

Albums

none Big Boss S.O.L.O.* & Fidel Locsta Big Boss S.O.L.O.* & Fidel Locsta - The Game Aint Over(CD, Album) I.E. Records (5) none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Big Boss Solo* Beyond 2002(CD, Album) Inland Entertainment none US 2002 Sell This Version
880904100026 Bossolo My Bloc(CD, Album) Black Knight Enterprises 880904100026 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Bossolo Broken Glass Shattered(CD, Album) Bloc Hustle Inc. none US 2007 Sell This Version
2065 79326 2 Bossolo Wes Rydin'(CD, Album) Thump Street Records 2065 79326 2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Bossolo Notorious B.O.S.S. The Birth(CD, Album) Bloc Hustle Inc. none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Bossolo & Playa Hamm Bossolo & Playa Hamm - The Boss Playa Project(CD, Album) Bloc Hustle Inc. none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Big2DaBoy & Bossolo Big2DaBoy & Bossolo - Wes Collaborations(CD, Album) Bloc Hustle Inc., Bam It Ent. none US 2012 Sell This Version
Bossolo Revival (Album) Bloc Hustle Inc. US 2013 Sell This Version
none Bossolo Everything Ain't Always In Color(CD, Album) Bloc Hustle Inc. none US 2013 Sell This Version
Bossolo & Spice 1 Bossolo & Spice 1 - Thug Therapy (Album) Bloc Hustle Inc., Thug World Music Group US 2015 Sell This Version
none Legendary Boss* No Mercy(CD, Album) Thug World Music Group, Bloc Hustle Inc. none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Legendary Boss* I Am Who I Am(CD, Album) Bloc Hustle Inc., TWMG none US 2017 Sell This Version
- Bossolo R.E.E.L.(CD, Album) Bloc Hustle Inc. - US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BKE 100-1 Bossolo Wes Coast(12", Promo) Black Knight Enterprises BKE 100-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Delyric Oracle feat. Young Noble & Bossolo Delyric Oracle feat. Young Noble & Bossolo - Vortex (File, MP3, Single) Independent Artist, Outlaw Recordz, Bloc Hustle Inc. none US 2015

Compilations

none Bossolo Bloc Hustle Muzic Volume One(CD, Comp) Bloc Hustle Inc. none US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (55) Edit