Real Name:
Esa Juhani Kaartamo
Profile:
Born on August 28, 1961 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish musician and songwriter. Died on August 19, 2018 in Tampere, Finland. Son of Juhani Kaartamo.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
498031 2 Esa Kaartamo - Atlantis album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Atlantis(CD, Album) Columbia 498031 2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Esa Kaartamo - Sydämen Reunalla album art Aki Louhela Aki Louhela - Sydämen Reunalla (Album) WEA Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Esa Kaartamo - Parhaat 1994 - 2000 album art Tommi Läntinen Tommi Läntinen - Parhaat 1994 - 2000 (Comp) Columbia Finland 2000 Sell This Version
669164 1 Esa Kaartamo - Ei Kyyneltäkään album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Ei Kyyneltäkään(CD, Single) Columbia 669164 1 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
COL 669235 1, 669235 1, 6692351000 Esa Kaartamo - Voimaa Hain album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Voimaa Hain(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COL 669235 1, 669235 1, 6692351000 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
7243 537246 2 7 Esa Kaartamo - Minna Lasanen album art Minna Lasanen Minna Lasanen - Minna Lasanen(CD, Album) Capitol Records 7243 537246 2 7 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
7243 541225 2 1 Esa Kaartamo - Näillä Main album art Esa Kaartamo Esa Kaartamo - Näillä Main(CD, Album) Capitol Records 7243 541225 2 1 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
EPC 508261 2, 508261 2, 5082612000 Esa Kaartamo - Halutuimmat album art Aki Sirkesalo Marvin Gaye and 8 more… Aki Sirkesalo - Halutuimmat(CD, Comp) Epic, Epic, Epic EPC 508261 2, 508261 2, 5082612000 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
COL 518951 2, 2 518951, 5189512000 Esa Kaartamo - Hattu Täynnä Tähtiä - 18 Suosikkia album art Neon 2 Tiimalasi and 3 more… Neon 2 - Hattu Täynnä Tähtiä - 18 Suosikkia(CD, Comp) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COL 518951 2, 2 518951, 5189512000 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
987 581-7 Esa Kaartamo - Henki Kulkee 3 album art Various Various - Henki Kulkee 3(CD, Album, Comp) Universal 987 581-7 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
0946 371214 2 9 Esa Kaartamo - Elvis album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Elvis(CD, Single) Capitol Records 0946 371214 2 9 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
0946 368301 2 4 Esa Kaartamo - Sä Kosketit Mua album art Jukka Kuoppamäki Jukka Kuoppamäki - Sä Kosketit Mua(CD, Single) Odeon, EMI 0946 368301 2 4 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
0946 388496 2 9 Esa Kaartamo - Suuret Tunteet album art Jukka Kuoppamäki Jukka Kuoppamäki - Suuret Tunteet(CD, Album) Odeon, EMI 0946 388496 2 9 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
50999 504365 2 1 Esa Kaartamo - Tyyneyttä album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Tyyneyttä(CD, Single) Capitol Records 50999 504365 2 1 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
0946 384931 2 9 Esa Kaartamo - Hietaniemi album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Hietaniemi(CD, Single) Capitol Records 0946 384931 2 9 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
0946 391611 2 6 Esa Kaartamo - Pohjanmaa album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Pohjanmaa(CD, Single) Capitol Records 0946 391611 2 6 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
0946 386372 2 6 Esa Kaartamo - Hietaniemi album art Mikko Kuustonen Mikko Kuustonen - Hietaniemi(CD, Album) Capitol Records 0946 386372 2 6 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
3792424 Esa Kaartamo - Ota Minut Nyt - Parhaat 1989-2014 album art Puolikuu Puolikuu - Ota Minut Nyt - Parhaat 1989-2014(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Group 3792424 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit