Lawyer

Real Name:
Vladyslav Smyrnov
Profile:
Jungle producer from Odessa, Ukraine, currently living in Cracow, Poland.

Lawyer - real name Vladislav Smirnof. Born on 26 January 1986 in Odessa city (Ukraine). Main style Jungle. After graduating school of DJ's started to take active part in different musical events of native city.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a353012]

Artist

Albums

CAFE 001 Lawyer - Gift album art Lawyer Gift(12", Album) Lounge Cafe CAFE 001 Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

rz091 Lawyer 1979(4xFile, MP3, 256) Rus Zud rz091 Russia 2008
rz084 Lawyer - Silence album art Lawyer Silence(4xFile, MP3, 256) Rus Zud rz084 Russia 2008

Videos (1) Edit