Renate Rubinstein

Renate Rubinstein

Real Name:
Renate Ida Rubinstein
Profile:
German-Dutch writer, journalist and columnist, born 16 November 1929 in Berlin, Germany, died 23 November 1990 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:

Renate Rubinstein Discography

Albums

ISBN 90-5444-288-2 Maarten 't Hart, Freek de Jonge, Renate Rubinstein, Remco Campert, Simon Carmiggelt, Midas Dekkers, Adriaan van Dis, Frans Pointl Maarten 't Hart, Freek de Jonge, Renate Rubinstein, Remco Campert, Simon Carmiggelt, Midas Dekkers, Adriaan van Dis, Frans Pointl - Boeken Voor Onderweg(8xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 90-5444-288-2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
ISBN 90 5444 597 1 Renate Rubinstein Liefst Verliefd(CD) Rubinstein ISBN 90 5444 597 1 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version