Emanuel Arias

Emanuel Arias

Real Name:
Emanuel Arias Frezzi
Profile:
Argentinian singer born in 1982.
He became famous when he got the third place on the reality show Operación Triunfo.
Sites:
[a3531145]

Artist

Emanuel Arias Discography

Albums

Emanuel Arias Alma (Album) Warner Music Argentina Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
5101-10843-2 Emanuel Arias Y Qué?(CD, Album) Warner Music Argentina 5101-10843-2 Argentina 2006 Sell This Version