Agnes Carlsson

Agnes Carlsson

Real Name:
Agnes Emilia Carlsson
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 6 March 1988 in Vänersborg, Sweden.
Winner of Swedish television show Idol in 2005 (season 2). Better known by the mononym Agnes.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3531662]

Artist

Agnes Carlsson Discography

Singles & EPs

Måns Zelmerlöw & Agnes Carlsson Måns Zelmerlöw & Agnes Carlsson - All I Want For Christmas Is You (Single) WEA Sweden 2007 Sell This Version