A. Carlsson

Real Name:
Agnes Emilia Carlsson
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 6 March 1988 in Vänersborg, Sweden.
Winner of Swedish television show Idol in 2005 (season 2). Better known by the mononym Agnes.
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Agnes Carlsson | Viewing A. Carlsson
[a3531662]

Artist

Agnes Carlsson Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

2727926 Agnes Carlsson - Dance Love Pop album art Agnes (5) Sometimes I Forget (as A. Carlsson) and 1 more… Agnes (5) - Dance Love Pop(CD, Album) All Around The World, 3 Beat Blue, Universal Music TV 2727926 UK 2010 Sell This Version