Carlsson

Real Name:
Agnes Emilia Carlsson
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 6 March 1988 in Vänersborg, Sweden.
Winner of Swedish television show Idol in 2005 (season 2). Better known by the mononym Agnes.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3531662]

Artist

Agnes Carlsson Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ALMYCDR72 Agnes Carlsson - Almighty Essentials - Volume Two. In The Mix album art Various Release Me (as Carlsson) Various - Almighty Essentials - Volume Two. In The Mix(CDr, Comp, Ltd, Mixed, Dis) Almighty Records ALMYCDR72 UK 2009 Sell This Version
ALMYCD72 Agnes Carlsson - Almighty Essentials - Volume Two album art Various Release Me (Almighty Mix) (as Carlsson) Various - Almighty Essentials - Volume Two(2xCD, Comp) Almighty Records ALMYCD72 UK 2009 Sell This Version