Ad

George Ezra

Real Name:George Ezra Barnett
Profile:

George Ezra Barnett, (born 7 June 1993) is a British singer, songwriter and guitarist.
George cites Bob Dylan and Woody Guthrie as his musical influences. His bass-baritone range has been described as bluesy, with 'a voice beyond his years.'

Brother to Ethan Barnett.

Sites:georgeezra.com , YouTube , X , Facebook , Instagram
Aliases:George Ezra Barnett
Variations:
Viewing All | George Ezra

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0